Aktuelles !


*Die rot gekennzeichneten Daten sind die neuen Termine.

Termin Uhrzeit

08.09.2018

11:00

08.09.2018

13:00 

08.09.2018

17:00

15.09.2018

16:00

22.09.2018

10:30 

22.09.2018

12:00

22.09.2018

14:00

22.09.2018

16:00

22.09.2018

18:30

20.10.2018

12:30

20.10.2018

14:30

20.10.2018

17:00

27.10.2018

10:00

27.10.2018

12:00

27.10.2018

14:00

27.10.2018

16:00

03.11.2018

12:30

03.11.2018

17:00

10.11.2018

10:30

10.11.2018

12:00

10.11.2018

14:00

10.11.2018

16:00

16.11.2018

19:30

17.11.2018

13:00

17.11.2018

15:00

24.11.2018

14:30

24.11.2018

17:00

01.12.2018

14:00

08.12.2018

09:30

08.12.2018

11:00

08.12.2018

12:30

08.12.2018

14:00

08.12.2018

18:30

05.01.2019

13:30

05.01.2019

15:00

05.01.2019

17:00

13.01.2019

14:00

26.01.2019

10:30

26.01.2019

12:00

26.01.2019

14:00

26.01.2019

16:00

02.02.2019

10:30

02.02.2019

14:00

02.03.2019

10:00

02.03.2019

11:30

02.03.2019

13:00

02.03.2019

14:30

02.03.2019

16:00

09.03.2019

12:30

09.03.2019

14:00

16.03.2019

17:00

23.03.2019

15:00

30.03.2019

11:00

30.03.2019

12:30

30.03.2019

14:00

30.03.2019

16:00

06.04.2019

14:30

06.04.2019

17:00

13.04.2019

12:30

13.04.2019

14:00

13.04.2019

15:30

13.04.2019

17:00

04.05.2019

17:00

   
Altersklasse Gastmannschaft
w.- Jugend C TSV Niederndoleben
w.-Jugend B MTV Weferlingen  
Männer USV Halle 
Männer SG Spergau
w.- Jugend C SG Seehausen 
w.-Jugend B Güsener HC 
m.-Jugend A HSV Haldensleben 
Frauen II HSG Osterburg 
Männer SG Lok Schönebeck
m.-Jugend C SC Magdeburg 
Frauen  HSV Haldensleben 
Männer G-W Wittenberg-Piest

m.-Jugend C

SG Seehausen
m.-Jugend A BSV Fichte Erdeborn 
w.-Jugend B HSV Magdeburg
Frauen II HV Solpke/Mieste 
m.-Jugend C Barleber HC
Männer TuS 1947 Radis e.V.
w.- Jugend C HV Solpke/Mieste
w.-Jugend E  HV Solpke/Mieste
w.- Jugend C FSV 1895 Magdeburg
Frauen  SV Oebisfelde 1895
Männer SV Langenweddingen
m.-Jugend C FSV 1895 Magdeburg
w.-Jugend B SV Irxleben 1919
m.-Jugend A HT 1861 Halberstadt 
Männer Dessau-Roßlauer HV
Frauen II HSV Haldensleben 
w.- Jugend C VFB Klötze 07
w.- Jugend E SV Oebisfelde 1895
m.-Jugend C BSV 93 Magdeburg
m.-Jugend A Güsener HC 
Männer BSV 93 Magdeburg 
w.- Jugend C SV 90 Parey/Elbe
w.-Jugend B SG Seehausen
Männer HV R-W Staßfurt
Frauen Neuferchau/Kunrau
w.- Jugend C HSV Magdeburg 
m.-Jugend C HSV Haldensleben
Frauen HSG Osterburg II
m.-Jugend A HSV Sangerhausen 
w.- Jugend C BSV 93 Magdeburg 
Frauen II SV Oebisfelde 1895
w.-Jugend C  Kuhfelder S.V
w.- Jugend E SG Seehausen 
w.- Jugend C Barleber HC

m.-Jugend C

Post SV Magdeburg 
w.-Jugend B Barleber HC
w.-Jugend B Niederndodeleben 
m.-Jugend A  Stahl Blankenburg 
Männer SV Eiche 05 Biederitz
Frauen Güsener HC
w.- Jugend E Diesdorfer SV 1873
m.-Jugend C TuS 1860 Magdeburg
m.-Jugend A HV Solpke/Mieste 
Frauen HV Solpke/Mieste
Frauen Güsener HC
Männer HSV Magdeburg 7
w.-Jugend B TuS 1860 Magdeburg
w.-Jugend C JSpGGommerMöckern 
m.-Jugend A HV R-W Staßfurt

Männer

TSG Calbe/Saale 

Männer

SG Kühnau
Tore Heim Tore Gast
               19 24
               22 15
               27 24
               25

34

               24

12

               21

22

               11

43

               24

33

               31

29

                 6 48
               31 15
               24 27
               25 16
               14 31
               11 28
               10 34
               16 39
               33 32
      
               18 16
               22 17
               26 27
               31 32
               13 16
               12 10
               10 56
               42 31
               23 11
   
               30 12
               12 24
               12 41
               27 39
               21 24
               16 28
               28 34
               33 25
                 9 59
               18 34
               37 22
               20 42
   
               15 21
   
               17 17
               19 45
                 8

23

               16 24